Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Frida Stark Dashboard

Frida Stark
Date added:
20110722
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Frida Stark Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Frida Stark
Aliases:
Jenny Jones, Daisy Decastelo, Daphne Divine
Date of Birth:
July 3, 1989 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nantes
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Frida Stark is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Nantes on July 3, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 2088th place. She currently has 155 gallery links and 21 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Frida Stark is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Frida Stark biography

Latest Frida Stark Videos (21)

Added on: 2016-12-19 Naughty Girl Frida Stark masturbates in the Shower Views 6682 Duration 14:21 Naughty Girl Frida Stark masturbates in the Shower
Added on: 2016-10-20 Frida Stark teasing and fingering her juicy Snatch Views 11572 Duration 12:14 Frida Stark teasing and fingering her juicy Snatch
Added on: 2016-07-06 Frida Stark receives Cunnilingus from sexy Chick Views 4468 Duration 12:30 Frida Stark receives Cunnilingus from sexy Chick
Added on: 2016-05-08 Gorgeous Frida Stark has passionate lesbian Sex Views 11154 Duration 23:09 Gorgeous Frida Stark has passionate lesbian Sex
Added on: 2016-02-14 Frida Stark gets off using Dildo and her Fingers Views 8395 Duration 24:06 Frida Stark gets off using Dildo and her Fingers
Added on: 2015-12-22 Naughty Model Frida Stark seduces a gorgeous Girl Views 3501 Duration 5:01 Naughty Model Frida Stark seduces a gorgeous Girl
Added on: 2015-11-01 Frida Stark enjoys Watersports in hot lesbo Scene Views 3604 Duration 5:17 Frida Stark enjoys Watersports in hot lesbo Scene
Added on: 2015-10-26 Naughty Frida Stark and her BFF pee in a Pitcher Views 1403 Duration 4:41 Naughty Frida Stark and her BFF pee in a Pitcher
Added on: 2015-09-03 Frida Stark and her Pal pee and toy their Cunts Views 8937 Duration 5:00 Frida Stark and her Pal pee and toy their Cunts
Added on: 2015-08-16 Hot Frida Stark makes out with her sexy Girlfriend Views 6239 Duration 13:35 Hot Frida Stark makes out with her sexy Girlfriend

Click here to see all 21 free Frida Stark Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Frida Stark photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

tony1967 2015-09-03
Why no men? Even lesbians do blowjob scenes...believe it or not a lot of lesbian performers give excellent blowjobs maybe they're just great at oral sex being their only orientation.
ThePunisher1212 2013-07-16
I love her that she do solo-g/g and no b/g porn!!! I love her solo-g/g Anal scenes!! Perfect ass!!!!!
gazzo45 2013-07-15
Lovely face and a delightful all-round package. Beautiful!
hungrygroin 2013-04-22
i want to eat her beautiuful pussy. absolute perfection!!!!!
Lancelot1 2012-06-10
Beautiful natural body.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones