Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Fantasia Barrino Biography

Fantasia Barrino
Date added:
20100811
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Fantasia Barrino 
Profession:
Musician
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NC - North Carolina 
Place of Birth: High Point 
Date of Birth: June 30, 1984 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Fantasia Fantastic, Tasia 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-26-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 - 2017 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: On hands; knuckles; arm; thighs; calves; ankles; back; chest. 
Piercings: Ears; nose 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
32115 Rank yesterday 44325
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Musicians Top Searches more...

1 Miley Cyrus 4 Jessica Simpson 7 Iggy Azalea 10 Susanna Mori 13 Tulisa Contostavlos
2 Katy Perry 5 Britney Spears 8 Courtney Stodden 11 Lady Gaga 14 Rita Ora
3 Selena Gomez 6 Rihanna 9 Nicki Minaj 12 Beyonce Knowles 15 Christina Aguilera