What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Francine Dee Biography

Francine Dee
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Francine Dee 
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Francine Dee Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Philippines
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Hong Kong 
Date of Birth: July 21, 1978 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Djhoanna Dee 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 33DD-23-32
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1998 - 2015 (17 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Two on back; one on right foot; one just above her vagina;back of left calf; left foot; right ankle, back of neck 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: P.O. Box 777951 Henderson, NV 89077 
Extra text: She regards herself as 3/4 Filipina and 1/4 Chinese. She was born in Hong Kong, but spent most of her life in the Philippines before moving to the USA.

She began her work in the import racing car scene in 1998 upon the urging of her friends.

In 2004, Francine made an appearance on Blind Date, an American reality television dating series. In addition, she appeared as a stripper in the movie Soul Plane. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1238 Rank yesterday 1255
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Katie Thornton 7 Destiny Moody 10 Gemma Massey 13 Leanne Crow
2 Tina Kay 5 Emma Leigh 8 Lucy Zara 11 Kim Kardashian 14 Hailey Leigh
3 Emily Addison 6 Tessa Fowler 9 Coco Austin 12 Ashley Emma 15 Denise Milani