Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Franziska Facella Biography

Franziska Facella
Date added:
20080723
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Franziska Facella 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Germany
Province / State: Bayern 
Place of Birth: Bayern 
Date of Birth: August 28, 1989 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Franziska FTV, Victoria Koblev, Franziska Nubiles, Francesca Facella 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32A-25-34
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2008 - 2010 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Belly button 
Extra text: Twisty's Treat of the Month - March, 2010. Years active: 2008-present “I started modelling about two years and a half ago and I loved EVERYTHING about it, it’s just fun! Ever since I was 13 I knew I was gonna be a porn star, and now I am!! When I saw Jenna Jameson on tv, ever since then I knew that’s what I wanted to do.I have this intense wicked fantasy about having sex with my best friend, but! I won’t say if it’s a boy or a girl, I will leave that up to YOUR imagination! lol! Doggy-style, of course, I love doggy-style… you can REALLY get it in good! LOL!” 
Filmography: All Franziska Facella DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
630 Rank yesterday 702
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Mia Malkova 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Bryci 13 Keisha Grey
2 Mia Callista 5 Janice Griffith 8 Kendra Lust 11 Ava Addams 14 Christy Mack
3 Brandi Love 6 Lola Taylor 9 August Ames 12 Julia Ann 15 Alison Tyler