Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gaberiella Monroe Dashboard

Gaberiella Monroe
Date added:
20160115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gaberiella Monroe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gaberiella Monroe
Aliases:
Gabby Monroe
Date of Birth:
August 16, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Baltimore
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-33-41
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples; monroe
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Gaberiella Monroe Twitter
  • Gaberiella Monroe Facebook
  • Gaberiella Monroe YouTube
  • Gaberiella Monroe Google+
  • Gaberiella Monroe Instagram

Gaberiella Monroe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Baltimore on August 16, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 13457th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gaberiella Monroe is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gaberiella Monroe biography

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Gaberiella Monroe's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones