Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gabi A Aurora Dashboard

Gabi A Aurora
Date added:
20111025
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gabi A Aurora Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gabi A Aurora
Aliases:
Gabi B.
Date of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Place of Birth:
Kiev
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Gabi A Aurora is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born in Kiev. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 17450th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gabi A Aurora is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gabi A Aurora biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

guyute 2014-04-29
her body is perfect and every pose is a nut buster!!
Belinea64 2014-01-10
Delicious
rugo 2011-11-19
Nice and sexy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones