Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gabi Grecko Dashboard

Gabi Grecko
Date added:
20160419
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gabi Grecko Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gabi Grecko
Aliases:
Gabi Grecko Edelsten
Date of Birth:
June 5, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Gabi Grecko Facebook
  • Gabi Grecko Instagram

Gabi Grecko is a Actress from United States. She was born in Miami on June 5, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 28463th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gabi Grecko is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gabi Grecko biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones