Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gabriela Rose Dashboard

Gabriela Rose
Date added:
20161109
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gabriela Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gabriela Rose
Aliases:
Gabriela Rosa, Gabriela Rossa, Gabriella Ross, Gabriella Rossa
Date of Birth:
August 20, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
right foot

Gabriela Rose is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on August 20, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 11166th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gabriela Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gabriela Rose biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

guyute 2017-03-22
Quality Pussy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones