Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gabriela Spanic Dashboard

Gabriela Spanic
Date added:
20011001
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gabriela Spanic Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gabriela Spanic
Aliases:
Telenovela Queen, GabySpan, Gabriela Elena Spanic Utrera
Date of Birth:
December 10, 1973 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ortiz, Guarico
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35D-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Gabriela Spanic Facebook
  • Gabriela Spanic MySpace

Gabriela Spanic is a Actress from Venezuela. She was born in Ortiz, Guarico on December 10, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 24520th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gabriela Spanic is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gabriela Spanic biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones