Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gabriela Villalobos Dashboard

Gabriela Villalobos
Date added:
20120214
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gabriela Villalobos Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gabriela Villalobos
Aliases:
Gabriela Villalobos Lizarraga
Date of Birth:
January 6, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Arequipa
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
37D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Gabriela Villalobos Facebook
  • Gabriela Villalobos Instagram

Gabriela Villalobos is a Supermodel from Peru. She was born in Arequipa on January 6, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 37466th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gabriela Villalobos is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gabriela Villalobos biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones