Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gabriella Hall Dashboard

Gabriella Hall
Date added:
20010405
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gabriella Hall Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gabriella Hall
Aliases:
Gabriella Skye
Date of Birth:
July 18, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Gabriella Hall is a Actress from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on July 18, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 18855th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gabriella Hall is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gabriella Hall biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

laserman44 2012-08-17
exquisite.
laserman44 2012-08-17
exisite.
Deepcover 2011-09-12
She's beautiful.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones