Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gabriella Kerez Dashboard

Gabriella Kerez
Date added:
20101015
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gabriella Kerez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gabriella Kerez
Aliases:
Gabriella Kerestez
Date of Birth:
October 31, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nagykamarás
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Gabriella Kerez is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Nagykamarás on October 31, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 9209th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gabriella Kerez is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gabriella Kerez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

dlgardner 2012-02-19
MORE PLEASE! I know she has done more than this...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones