Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gaby Black Dashboard

Gaby Black
Date added:
20040607
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gaby Black Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gaby Black
Aliases:
Gabriella Black, Gaby Milord, Gabi Feke, Gaby Wilord, Agnetta, Gaby Black, Gabby Black
Date of Birth:
November 28, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
35B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Gaby Black is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on November 28, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 7887th place. She currently has 10 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gaby Black is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gaby Black biography

Latest Gaby Black Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-03-30 Fucked from behind Gaby Black taking a hardcore pounding Views 18007 Duration 5:30 Fucked from behind Gaby Black taking a hardcore pounding
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones