Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gaby Espino Dashboard

Gaby Espino
Date added:
20130216
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gaby Espino Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gaby Espino
Aliases:
Maria Gabriela Espino Rugero
Date of Birth:
November 15, 1976 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Caracas
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-25-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Gaby Espino Twitter

Gaby Espino is a Actress from Venezuela. She was born in Caracas on November 15, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 23004th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gaby Espino is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gaby Espino biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones