Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gala Cruz Dashboard

Gala Cruz
Date added:
20040719
Country:
Puerto Rico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gala Cruz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gala Cruz
Aliases:
Sandra Cum, Sasha Del Mar, Sasha Xavier
Date of Birth:
June 23, 1978 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Juan
Country of Origin:
Puerto Rico
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Gala Cruz is a Porn Star from Puerto Rico. She was born in San Juan on June 23, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 17960th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gala Cruz is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gala Cruz biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones