Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gauge Dashboard

Gauge
Date added:
20010705
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gauge Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gauge
Aliases:
Gage, Guage, Sally Gauge, Gauge White
Date of Birth:
July 24, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hot Springs
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Large sun with the astrological sign for Scorpio, an M with a tail, in center on small of back; back of neck; top of right foot; on inside of right wrist.
Social Media:
  • Gauge Twitter

Gauge is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hot Springs on July 24, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1293th place. She currently has 110 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gauge is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gauge biography

Latest Gauge Videos (10)

Added on: 2017-07-19 Sexy Gauge makes sure everyone gets some Pussy Views 3768 Duration 3:16 Sexy Gauge makes sure everyone gets some Pussy
Added on: 2017-05-28 Dirty Babes like Gauge take it right up the Butt Views 9243 Duration 4:44 Dirty Babes like Gauge take it right up the Butt
Added on: 2015-06-06 Brunette Babe Gauge has Sex in sheer black Nylons Views 11582 Duration 6:54 Brunette Babe Gauge has Sex in sheer black Nylons
Added on: 2014-06-08 Slut Gauge gets gangbanged by three large Cocks Views 23626 Duration 3:00 Slut Gauge gets gangbanged by three large Cocks
Added on: 2014-04-07 Kinky Gauge gets Gang banged by three aroused Guys Views 16604 Duration 3:00 Kinky Gauge gets Gang banged by three aroused Guys
Added on: 2014-04-01 Gauge gets her Cunt filled by some Guy's thick Rod Views 9431 Duration 5:50 Gauge gets her Cunt filled by some Guy's thick Rod
Added on: 2014-01-13 Teen Chick Gauge sucks two Dicks before fucking Views 23839 Duration 3:00 Teen Chick Gauge sucks two Dicks before fucking
Added on: 2013-11-29 Gauge takes a hard Rod and a Cum Load on her Face Views 30111 Duration 3:00 Gauge takes a hard Rod and a Cum Load on her Face
Added on: 2013-10-26 Gauge gets fucked good on the Massage Table Views 118198 Duration 5:06 Gauge gets fucked good on the Massage Table
Added on: 2012-08-25 Teen Gauge gets her hot Mouth fucked with Cock Views 82620 Duration 5:00 Teen Gauge gets her hot Mouth fucked with Cock

Click here to see all 10 free Gauge Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Gauge photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 34 comments)

Happy Birthday Gauge!!! And Boy would I love to Gauge about 9Inches of Hard Cock in that Tight Slit and Cream up them Tits and Glaze that Face with a Man Milk Cumstache!!! God she is Hot!!!!
ragnar59a 2017-07-24
Happy birthday Gauge!
NJCHal2016 2017-07-08
Miss Gauge, you are why I love petite ladies. and I would kill to have an experience with you
Man, if only escorts lowered there prices.
ragnar59a 2016-07-24
Happy birthday beautiful.
j.willie 2014-12-24
she was in some of the nastiest scenes ever made. that asshole gaped big time. she still looks hotter than ever. would like nothing more than to see this hot little women taking on big black rods. come on gauge all the other older porn stars are trying it
liquidlojix 2014-08-02
At sugar babes international.
liquidlojix 2014-08-02
Apparently she is escorting. female-escorts/gauge
Vae Victis 2013-10-12
Don't see what the big deal is, she's just ok. The comment from Hardcandy pretty much sums it up perfectly; good job, Hc, you should be a porn blogger.
iputinwork 2013-10-11
one of my all time favorites. she's matured very well and, although i'm sorry she had such a hard time trying to "go straight", i'm definitely glad she's back.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones