Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Geena Lisa Dashboard

Geena Lisa
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Geena Lisa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Geena Lisa
Aliases:
Gina-Lisa Lohfink
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seligenstadt
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; nose
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Geena Lisa Twitter
  • Geena Lisa Facebook

Geena Lisa is a Actress from Germany. She was born in Seligenstadt on September 23, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5976th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Geena Lisa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Geena Lisa biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

patrick979 2011-01-01
This is not the Belgian Geena Lisa, but the German Gina Lisa !! See also this article in Dutch => 2008/07/22/je-hebt-geena-en-je-hebt-gina/
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones