Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Georgia Dashboard

Georgia
Date added:
20021214
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Georgia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Georgia
Aliases:
Georgia Adair, Sweet Georgia
Date of Birth:
August 15, 1977 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Milwaukee
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Butterfly on right bikini line
Social Media:
  • Georgia Facebook

Georgia is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Milwaukee on August 15, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 12611th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Georgia is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Georgia biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
rjsatpute 2010-09-14
Hey sexy you have a great body but more attractive is your cute smile.
xysan2012 2010-07-01
whr was she all those days?????????????
SJ 2010-06-14
The beautiful girl, not bad masturbated, roughly finished
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones