Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Georgina Lempin Dashboard

Georgina Lempin
Date added:
20080201
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Georgina Lempin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Georgina Lempin
Aliases:
Susie Bard, Tina Samson, Georgina Lempkin, Georgia Kist, Georgia Lempin, Georginia Evens
Date of Birth:
October 11, 1967 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Praha
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
44G-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Georgina Lempin is a Centerfold from Hungary. She was born in Praha on October 11, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 7278th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Georgina Lempin is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Georgina Lempin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

em1 2010-07-02
So plump and sweet with gorgeous boobs. I wish there was more for her here.
Prdelight 2010-05-19
One of first pornstars what I recognized in early 1990s!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones