Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gia Grace Dashboard

Gia Grace
Date added:
20120517
Country:
Vietnam
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gia Grace Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gia Grace
Aliases:
Gia Lee
Date of Birth:
August 2, 1988 (26 years old)
Country of Origin:
Vietnam
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Belly button
Tattoos:
Fairy on right pelvis

Gia Grace is a Porn Star from Vietnam. She was born on August 2, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 3888th place. She currently has 48 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gia Grace is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gia Grace biography

Latest Gia Grace Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-08-06 Naughty Babe Gia Grace loves to swallow Meat Rod Views 9849 Duration 5:08 Naughty Babe Gia Grace loves to swallow Meat Rod
Added on: 2014-05-28 Exotic Teen Gia Grace has Sex with a horny Stud Views 5247 Duration 3:00 Exotic Teen Gia Grace has Sex with a horny Stud
Added on: 2013-02-02 Gia Grace transitions from talking to sucking and fucking in Bed Views 22500 Duration 3:05 Gia Grace transitions from talking to sucking and fucking in Bed
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

iliketopwn 2014-08-06
damn why did she stop making porn!! i realy hope she will come back someday and make some new videos , i would love to see her with asa akira in a scene! fucking love her asian pussy
milesobrian 2014-08-02
Happy, happy birthday to the ravishing Vietnamese beauty Gia!
Dr. Gonzo 2013-06-01
One of the hottest Asians I've seen. Beautiful pussy, great ass, cute face. She doesn't need to change at all. She's perfect with how she looks and what she does now. Completely agree with kenj74.
Tirpitz 2013-02-09
She is very very good chick!!!
gazzo45 2013-02-02
Beautiful little Asian babe. Love her little feet!
shhh360 2013-01-21
cute face like them titties
monkeyspanky45 2012-09-06
i agree with everything you said kenj74
kenj74 2012-08-05
I hope she stays away from the tattoos also. Nothing is more unattractive then a woman with a bunch of random tattoos that look like nonsense.
kenj74 2012-08-05
I hope she never decides to get one of those nasty boobjobs because hers are perfect they way they are. Also I hope she stays away from aggressive stuff. None of that oral til she gags, choking. She should also avoid IR and gangs. That would just ruin it.
kenj74 2012-08-05
I hope she never decides to get one of those nasty boobjobs because hers are perfect they way they are. Also I hope she stays away from aggressive stuff. None of that oral til she gags, should also avoid IR and gangs. That would just ruin it.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones