Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gia LaShay Dashboard

Gia LaShay
Date added:
20021213
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Gia LaShay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gia LaShay
Aliases:
Gia, Sugarbrowne
Date of Birth:
June 17, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sunnyvale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Gia LaShay Twitter

Gia LaShay is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Sunnyvale on June 17, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 2479th place. She currently has 65 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gia LaShay is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gia LaShay biography

Latest Gia LaShay Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-09-05 Gia LaShay relaxes and oils up her big Boobs Views 16788 Duration 5:00 Gia LaShay relaxes and oils up her big Boobs
Added on: 2013-08-09 Gia LaShay lathers her busty Body up in the Bathtub Views 12264 Duration 4:01 Gia LaShay lathers her busty Body up in the Bathtub
Added on: 2013-07-15 Gia LaShay strips naked and gets herself off in the Shower Views 27128 Duration 6:03 Gia LaShay strips naked and gets herself off in the Shower
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

ddp111559 2014-06-17
Happy Birthday Gia, Have a wonderful and blessed day
gmlcgond 2014-06-17
Gia have a HAPPY BIRTHDAY!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-10-04
Can we watch you fuck sometimes?
gazzo45 2013-07-15
This babe is stunningly beautiful, with a divine smile! She has perfect breasts and a totally fantastic body.
rugo 2012-12-08
She is the hottest black babe, she us just perfect, face, body, tits
small1sh 2012-12-01
Damn, I'd love to see her do some B/G videos or photos, fucking a big, thick cock. That would be hot. Seeing her big titties bounce as she rode a guy.
Don Diego 2012-06-25
Aww baby you are so amazing!! Can I please please be your first on screen fuck????
jamosa 2012-06-22
is she not a lesbian. have not seen her in any sex scene with men.
Too Loco 2012-06-05
So exotic, so sexy, so lovely. She's like the fantasy woman of every (good) man's fantasy.
naujp7 2012-01-25
Necesito tu culo. Se me ocurren algunas cosas para hacer contigo. Necesito alguien como tu en mi cama, en el sofa, en la ducha, en la cocina, en la mesa. Dios. ñaca ñaca
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones