Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gia Orgy Dashboard

Gia Orgy
Date added:
20080101
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gia Orgy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gia Orgy
Aliases:
Gia Guybella
Date of Birth:
June 5, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sibiu
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Large butterfly on the left shoulder

Gia Orgy is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Sibiu on June 5, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 15828th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gia Orgy is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gia Orgy biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

bigjim_1949 2013-08-15
agree with the comments (recent ones) left the site, and the physical appearance of this girl is completely different to what you see in movies filmed for too many plastic surgeries performed (eyelids, cheekbones redone, lips redone and breast).developed
mihai_ionescu 2013-06-27
his career as a porn actress began in late 2006 and ended in 2008, was short and descending: only three fil assets; now only works as an escort; in the last three years has made many plastic surgery to look younger: it was rebuilt his lips with his Boxton
mihai_ionescu 2013-06-27
her lips with his Boxton (horrible because they are too large and disproportionate), eyelids and cheekbones she has a large tattoo of a butterfly on her left shoulder and a tattoo on her right ankle japponese 34 years ago: June 1979
whiteboyracer 2011-06-05
you are so gorgeous, need to put some more links up!! very sexy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones