Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gia Regency Dashboard

Gia Regency
Date added:
20030507
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gia Regency Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gia Regency
Aliases:
Gea Regency, Gina Regency
Date of Birth:
February 1, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Gia Regency is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on February 1, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 22095th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gia Regency is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gia Regency biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones