Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Giada De Laurentiis Dashboard

Giada De Laurentiis
Date added:
20090401
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Giada De Laurentiis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Giada De Laurentiis
Aliases:
Giada De Laurentiis Thompson
Date of Birth:
August 22, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rome
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-25-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Giada De Laurentiis Twitter
  • Giada De Laurentiis Facebook
  • Giada De Laurentiis MySpace

Giada De Laurentiis is a TV Host from Italy. She was born in Rome on August 22, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 7808th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Giada De Laurentiis is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Giada De Laurentiis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Jonnyfie989 2012-09-23
I want to fuck the shit out of you.....in the kitchen
reven2005 2012-08-29
i wish she cook for while naked and after dinner she her pussy spread for me
Jonny989 2010-10-09
I would love to see her naked; in front of me with her pussy spread.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones