Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Giana Taylor Dashboard

Giana Taylor
Date added:
20060812
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Giana Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Giana Taylor
Aliases:
Sharee English
Date of Birth:
October 17, 1981 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Woodbury
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Giana Taylor is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Woodbury on October 17, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 15987th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Giana Taylor is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Giana Taylor biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2010-10-17
Beautiful woman who's having a birthday today-congratulations!
younastybw 2010-07-09
Always liked her tight body. And she's a cutie.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones