Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gianna Foxxx Dashboard

Gianna Foxxx
Date added:
20100205
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Gianna Foxxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gianna Foxxx
Aliases:
Gianna Roxxx
Date of Birth:
December 3, 1987 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Beverly
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Tribal on lower back; small heart on right bikini line
Social Media:
  • Gianna Foxxx Twitter

Gianna Foxxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Beverly on December 3, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 9342th place. She currently has 22 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gianna Foxxx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gianna Foxxx biography

Latest Gianna Foxxx Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-07-10 Dirty Blonde Gianna Foxxx gets her hot Love Tunnel poked Views 10538 Duration 4:00 Dirty Blonde Gianna Foxxx gets her hot Love Tunnel poked
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

XXXTicklebelly 2011-11-08
Should subjugate herself to black culture and breed 1/2 black babies.
TITE 2011-09-03
SHE HAS A NICE BOX AREA....
LuvMySchminz 2010-10-18
Incredibly sexy
bmxgreen 2010-08-10
indeed. want to milk those tits buddy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones