Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gigi Lightspeed Dashboard

Gigi Lightspeed
Date added:
20061231
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gigi Lightspeed Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gigi Lightspeed
Aliases:
Lola Vesela
Date of Birth:
March 15, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Gigi Lightspeed is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on March 15, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 2800th place. She currently has 36 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gigi Lightspeed is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gigi Lightspeed biography

Latest Gigi Lightspeed Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-05-19 Gigi Lightspeed pleasures her Pussy with Vibrator Views 5301 Duration 11:46 Gigi Lightspeed pleasures her Pussy with Vibrator
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Gigi Lightspeed photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

gazzo45 2012-04-18
Delicious! - beautiful long toes and gorgeous shaven pussy.
redman5060 2010-06-23
i want her butthole
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones