Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gilly Sampson Dashboard

Gilly Sampson
Date added:
20050526
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Gilly Sampson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gilly Sampson
Aliases:
Carol Anne, Gill Sampson, Jilly Samson, Stephanie Hart-Rogers
Date of Birth:
December 27, 1965 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brighton
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-25-42
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Holly
Social Media:
  • Gilly Sampson Twitter

Gilly Sampson is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Brighton on December 27, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 8912th place. She currently has 16 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gilly Sampson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gilly Sampson biography

Latest Gilly Sampson Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-03-02 Solo Slut Gilly Sampson rubbing on her own sweet Pussy Views 29758 Duration 3:35 Solo Slut Gilly Sampson rubbing on her own sweet Pussy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

pusser 2010-01-18
She I believe has the MOST perfect nipples I have ever seen.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones