Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gilmara Jung Dashboard

Gilmara Jung
Date added:
20100104
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Gilmara Jung Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gilmara Jung
Aliases:
Gil Jung
Date of Birth:
June 30, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
São Leopoldo
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-24-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back; hip
Social Media:
  • Gilmara Jung Twitter
  • Gilmara Jung Facebook

Gilmara Jung is a Centerfold from Brazil. She was born in São Leopoldo on June 30, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 11674th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gilmara Jung is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gilmara Jung biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
daredevil4ctg 2011-04-03
That is an awesome ASS !!!!!!!!!!
donkeydong82 2010-03-11
ass is so round and nice!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones