Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gina Blonde Dashboard

Gina Blonde
Date added:
20041220
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gina Blonde Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gina Blonde
Aliases:
Gina Blond, Jina Blond, Gina Blondie, Magda Love
Date of Birth:
July 1, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Warsaw
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
A band around lower right leg
Social Media:
  • Gina Blonde Twitter

Gina Blonde is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born in Warsaw on July 1, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3668th place. She currently has 76 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gina Blonde is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gina Blonde biography

Latest Gina Blonde Videos (9)

Added on: 2014-08-16 Sexy Gina Blonde sucks large Dick after making out Views 8365 Duration 2:11 Sexy Gina Blonde sucks large Dick after making out
Added on: 2014-07-10 Gina Blonde and her Friend getting fucked at Orgy Views 10429 Duration 12:22 Gina Blonde and her Friend getting fucked at Orgy
Added on: 2013-10-31 Gina Blonde loves licking her Girlfriend's Pussy Views 9036 Duration 3:00 Gina Blonde loves licking her Girlfriend's Pussy
Added on: 2013-05-12 Gina Blonde and her Friend get fucking playful on the Couch Views 8074 Duration 4:00 Gina Blonde and her Friend get fucking playful on the Couch
Added on: 2012-06-24 Babe Gina Blonde getting Tea bagged by a fat Cock Views 57438 Duration 26:51 Babe Gina Blonde getting Tea bagged by a fat Cock
Added on: 2011-06-03 Gina Blonde gets out the Pool to suck and fuck her Man Views 6216 Duration 0:40 Gina Blonde gets out the Pool to suck and fuck her Man
Added on: 2011-06-03 Gina Blonde gets out the Pool to suck and fuck her Man Views 12540 Duration 0:40 Gina Blonde gets out the Pool to suck and fuck her Man
Added on: 2011-06-03 Gina Blonde gets out the Pool to suck and fuck her Man Views 8523 Duration 0:39 Gina Blonde gets out the Pool to suck and fuck her Man
Added on: 2011-06-03 Gina Blonde gets out the Pool to suck and fuck her Man Views 41288 Duration 0:40 Gina Blonde gets out the Pool to suck and fuck her Man
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Gina Blonde photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Longshot69 2014-07-12
my new fantasy
gallifrey 2012-09-09
hottest blonde on the planet
gazzo45 2012-06-24
This sexy little blonde slut has a great body and has performed in some super-naughty scenes. 10/10 from me!
me2153 2011-05-02
She is super hot. would love her to fan stalk me anytime.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones