Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gina Carano Dashboard

Gina Carano
Date added:
20090123
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Gina Carano Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gina Carano
Aliases:
Crush, Conviction
Date of Birth:
April 16, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas County
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38D-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Gina Carano Twitter
  • Gina Carano Facebook
  • Gina Carano MySpace

Gina Carano is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in Dallas County on April 16, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5542th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gina Carano is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gina Carano biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

bobbycrush 2014-07-14
had no idea her rack was as large.
zombie185 2012-05-30
I honestly think she should play Wonder Woman if they ever do a movie. She's beautiful and shapely but also strong and with serious presence. Saw her in Haywire and she was badass.
KaciFan 2011-09-04
Absolutely beautiful from head to toe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones