Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gina Carrera Dashboard

Gina Carrera
Date added:
20030428
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gina Carrera Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gina Carrera
Aliases:
Julie Colt, Julie Winchester, Gina Carrerra, Misty Raines, Victoria Wilde, Olivia Chase
Date of Birth:
October 5, 1963 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Worth
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Gina Carrera is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fort Worth on October 5, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 7523th place. She currently has 104 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gina Carrera status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Gina Carrera biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2012-10-05
Holy toledo,Gina is 49 today?! Bet you still can make a man stand at attention! Great curls,as I recall,too!
Ziggy843 2012-02-11
I`ve had the hots for her since the first time I saw her! A total GODDESS!!!
milesobrian 2010-12-11
Here's a wish of everlasting beauty and happiness for the lovely lady who remains a screen legend!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones