Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gina Colany Dashboard

Gina Colany
Date added:
20110504
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Gina Colany Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gina Colany
Aliases:
Tiziana Redford
Date of Birth:
April 17, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Düsseldorf
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
44F-28-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Butterfly left breast; dragon above left groin

Gina Colany is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Düsseldorf on April 17, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 12068th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gina Colany is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gina Colany biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

DickCox69 2012-07-15
1 of the all time great eurowhores!!!
twinlab99 2011-08-03
Love that hair, those tits, that thick body..so hot....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones