Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gina Devine Dashboard

Gina Devine
Date added:
20110929
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gina Devine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gina Devine
Aliases:
Gina F, Nikita, Jasmine
Date of Birth:
May 31, 1989 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
30A-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lizard on right lower stomach, letters and initials GD on left rib cage; lower back

Gina Devine is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on May 31, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 870th place. She currently has 264 gallery links and 29 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gina Devine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gina Devine biography

Latest Gina Devine Videos (29)

Added on: 2016-07-30 Gina Devine makes Guy cum using her Twat and Feet Views 9047 Duration 7:29 Gina Devine makes Guy cum using her Twat and Feet
Added on: 2016-06-22 Horny Gina Devine masturbates in white Lingerie Views 2962 Duration 2:00 Horny Gina Devine masturbates in white Lingerie
Added on: 2016-01-08 Gina Devine welcomes his Shaft deep in her Cunt Views 14162 Duration 5:57 Gina Devine welcomes his Shaft deep in her Cunt
Added on: 2015-12-28 Gina Devine and her Bestie fucking two sexy Studs Views 5834 Duration 4:51 Gina Devine and her Bestie fucking two sexy Studs
Added on: 2015-12-22 Gina Devine gives her Man a Blowjob on Christmas Views 4336 Duration 10:28 Gina Devine gives her Man a Blowjob on Christmas
Added on: 2015-09-13 Gina Devine has some Girl on Girl Fun with her Pal Views 1899 Duration 4:50 Gina Devine has some Girl on Girl Fun with her Pal
Added on: 2015-08-31 Gina Devine shares her Sex Toys with her Bestie Views 2719 Duration 5:00 Gina Devine shares her Sex Toys with her Bestie
Added on: 2015-08-08 Hot Gina Devine spreads her Legs and has rough Sex Views 9689 Duration 12:53 Hot Gina Devine spreads her Legs and has rough Sex
Added on: 2015-03-09 Slutty Gina Devine gets her juicy Pussy penetrated Views 9291 Duration 6:16 Slutty Gina Devine gets her juicy Pussy penetrated
Added on: 2015-03-01 Sexy Gina Devine has her perfect Pussy eaten out Views 6906 Duration 13:09 Sexy Gina Devine has her perfect Pussy eaten out

Click here to see all 29 free Gina Devine Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

fliphedd7 2016-10-06
At the very TOP of the Miss-Her list
cob206 2016-03-21
love this girl. sad to see her go (and her was so nice)
humanoidform 2015-10-15
One of the best performers ever, sad to see her retire. I could watch her for an eternity! A total legend, in my eyes!
caveman612 2015-08-02
I am saddened to see that she has retired she is one of the most sexual girls ive ever seen and you can tell she is very into all of her scenes!
FAKAMAZA 2015-06-29
best girl!!! amazing!!!
Viphins 2015-06-13
Way - way more attractive with darker hair
iliketopwn 2013-12-19
if her pussy looks as good as it tastes! then i would tie her up on the bed and lick her pussy untill she just cant take it anymore
pabloescobar392 2013-11-27
She has the perfect small tits that you just want to lick for hours on end before fucking her until she can't take it anymore.
funkhead 2013-06-23
Fuckin love Gina Devine, dunno why she has yet to crack the top 100, she started out awesome and just keeps getting more awesome... That Kool-Aid grin she's sportin lately means she really likes having sex for a living
funkhead 2013-02-13
Four-star porn girl... When she smiles she looks super-innocent; the rest of the time, she has that look in her eyes like she could literally fuck you to death... And she clearly knows she has beautiful pussy lips, 'cause she plays with them a lot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones