Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gina Diamond Dashboard

Gina Diamond
Date added:
20110122
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gina Diamond Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gina Diamond
Aliases:
Rose Lynn, Gina Dimond
Date of Birth:
October 15, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Gina Diamond is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on October 15, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 13155th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gina Diamond is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gina Diamond biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones