Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gina LaMarca Dashboard

Gina LaMarca
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gina LaMarca Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gina LaMarca
Aliases:
Gina Severini, Gina LaMarch
Date of Birth:
June 9, 1969 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pittsburgh
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
36D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Big tattoo over tailbone
Social Media:
  • Gina LaMarca Facebook

Gina LaMarca is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Pittsburgh on June 9, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9601th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gina LaMarca is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gina LaMarca biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

2steps 2011-12-17
I loved when she used to do those vids for Penthouse, 25th aniversary swimsuit video was the best. Her and Julie K. Smith where awsome.
milesobrian 2011-06-09
Best wishes for you my dear on your birthday!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones