Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gina Monelli Dashboard

Gina Monelli
Date added:
20120305
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gina Monelli Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gina Monelli
Aliases:
Gina Momelli
Date of Birth:
August 22, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-28-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Gina Monelli Twitter
  • Gina Monelli Facebook
  • Gina Monelli YouTube
  • Gina Monelli Google+

Gina Monelli is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on August 22, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 11414th place. She currently has 31 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gina Monelli is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gina Monelli biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

i would love to do very dirty things to this sexy woman
spegeln 2012-12-18
Very sexy...!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones