Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gina Rome Dashboard

Gina Rome
Date added:
20070905
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gina Rome Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gina Rome
Aliases:
Gina Mervar, Tiziana Mervar, Tiziana Borelli, Flora Ribbon, Katia Cargo, Katia Kargo, Lena Rome
Date of Birth:
January 23, 1965 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Gina Rome is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born on January 23, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 5987th place. She currently has 30 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gina Rome is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gina Rome biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

gripmoore 2012-08-31
I could ball her for hours!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones