Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gina Ryder Dashboard

Gina Ryder
Date added:
20010526
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gina Ryder Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gina Ryder
Aliases:
Gina Rider, Gina Lascano, Gine Gyder, Gina Ryders, Gina Rydor, Gyna Ryder
Date of Birth:
January 23, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Antonio
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Right of pubes; left ring finger; back of neck
Social Media:
  • Gina Ryder MySpace

Gina Ryder is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Antonio on January 23, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3513th place. She currently has 66 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gina Ryder is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gina Ryder biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Gina Ryder photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

Longshot69 2013-07-01
Would love to help gina make a cumback. She's the sexiest woman alive!
milesobrian 2013-01-23
36 years old today and still draining jizz from cocks everywhere! Happy birthday sexy lady!
Stoner1944 2012-12-03
Gina you need to make a big comeback how about a web site that you run with great photos and super new movies you will have my money girl
anubas69 2011-12-10
What a beautiful woman
EL Wrey 2011-11-30
God, I wish I could more of Gina Ryder. She was the best.
Stoner1944 2011-10-27
You are so greatly missed you will forever be an angel sent from god himself
CyberPunk 2011-08-24
Goddamn it, Woman. You Are The True Meaning Of Beauty!!!
Danoof 2011-02-01
The first girl I looked up when I finally broke down and bought a computer. Saw her in a late nite cable movie and fell in love!
milesobrian 2011-01-23
Congratulations on your birthday baby-doll!
eric5000 2010-10-15
Forever in my heart, a little vision, wherever you are you gave me many a pleasureable night!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones