Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gina Vice Dashboard

Gina Vice
Date added:
20111007
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gina Vice Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gina Vice
Aliases:
Regie Moli
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1974 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dijon
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35DD-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Gina Vice is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Dijon on November 30, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 10282th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gina Vice is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gina Vice biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones