Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ginger Devil Dashboard

Ginger Devil
Date added:
20040522
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ginger Devil Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ginger Devil
Aliases:
Giorgiana Mell
Date of Birth:
June 6, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Craiova
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36A-24-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ginger Devil Facebook
  • Ginger Devil MySpace

Ginger Devil is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Craiova on June 6, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 6565th place. She currently has 36 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ginger Devil is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ginger Devil biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

guyute 2012-02-02
dude give it up. no one cared what you think.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones