Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ginger Lee Dashboard

Ginger Lee
Date added:
20060210
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ginger Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ginger Lee
Aliases:
Abbie Lebon, Ginger Vicious
Date of Birth:
November 25, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Macon
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ginger Lee Twitter
  • Ginger Lee MySpace

Ginger Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Macon on November 25, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1538th place. She currently has 94 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ginger Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ginger Lee biography

Latest Ginger Lee Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-03-01 Ginger Lee gets her Feet worshiped before getting fucked hard Views 18113 Duration 4:36 Ginger Lee gets her Feet worshiped before getting fucked hard
Added on: 2013-02-08 Ginger Lee and a Friend show how well they can suck Weiner Views 15944 Duration 4:00 Ginger Lee and a Friend show how well they can suck Weiner
Added on: 2012-05-30 Dirty Blonde Girl Ginger Lee takes it deep and Doggystyle Views 47144 Duration 4:04 Dirty Blonde Girl Ginger Lee takes it deep and Doggystyle
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

PatrynXX 2014-04-17
hardly retired but not very busy
Longshot69 2012-10-16
ginger is another perfect fantasy girl for me. something about a tan blonde with that southern accent gets me hard right away LOL
Alexe & Dave 2012-06-20
You are perfect - Glad to see no tatoos - I like to see you getting a tongue bath from me leaving those to parts to very last so you could climax on my tongue
geoman 2011-11-21
que hermosura de mujer, me encantria cojerla todo un dia completo.
panzer103 2011-06-15
Weinergate
Chrisco10 2011-06-15
I love you Ginger Lee for the last 6 years at least! I was surprised to see you with a lawyer talking about Weiner!
simonluvzteenz 2011-06-15
Ginger, you're gorgeous: your face, your titties, your ass, your cunt, your clit, they are all perfect. I wish you had not quit. I want to see more of you. Thanks to that asshole Weiner for trying to take advantage of you. XXOO
masterbateman 2011-06-10
Definitely should win eager beaver of the year. I want more of this nymph.
mnhalestrom 2011-06-03
nicely done. gonna ruin his ass
TicklebellyXXX 2011-06-01
Hot little minky, needs a big black cock stretching, fo shizzle!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones