Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ginger Lynn Dashboard

Ginger Lynn
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ginger Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ginger Lynn
Aliases:
Ginger Allen, Ginger Lynne, Gynger Lynn
Date of Birth:
December 14, 1962 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rockford
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Kissing lips on right butt cheek; right ankle (both done after she retired in 1986); back of her neck
Social Media:
  • Ginger Lynn Twitter
  • Ginger Lynn Facebook
  • Ginger Lynn MySpace

Ginger Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Rockford on December 14, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 951th place. She currently has 726 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ginger Lynn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ginger Lynn biography

Latest Ginger Lynn Videos (14)

Added on: 2014-01-08 Ginger Lynn spanked and Ass ripped by thick Rod Views 18497 Duration 3:00 Ginger Lynn spanked and Ass ripped by thick Rod
Added on: 2013-08-29 Ginger Lynn picks up some Chocolate to fuck with Views 20631 Duration 2:23 Ginger Lynn picks up some Chocolate to fuck with
Added on: 2012-09-22 Legendary Ginger Lynn getting her Ass fucked for a long time Views 58060 Duration 2:00 Legendary Ginger Lynn getting her Ass fucked for a long time
Added on: 2012-07-14 Legendary Ginger Lynn gives a hot and sexy Blowjob Views 55623 Duration 3:25 Legendary Ginger Lynn gives a hot and sexy Blowjob
Added on: 2012-06-06 Legend Ginger Lynn seduces a young and sexy Brunette Views 28921 Duration 3:09 Legend Ginger Lynn seduces a young and sexy Brunette
Added on: 2012-03-21 Legendary Ginger Lynn sucking and fucking in the Kitchen Views 61048 Duration 4:19 Legendary Ginger Lynn sucking and fucking in the Kitchen
Added on: 2010-08-22 Old time MILF Ginger Lynn gets fucked hard from behind Views 176191 Duration 4:19 Old time MILF Ginger Lynn gets fucked hard from behind
Added on: 2010-08-22 Old time MILF Ginger Lynn gets fucked hard from behind Views 14889 Duration 3:30 Old time MILF Ginger Lynn gets fucked hard from behind
Added on: 2010-08-22 Old time MILF Ginger Lynn gets fucked hard from behind Views 22775 Duration 3:30 Old time MILF Ginger Lynn gets fucked hard from behind
Added on: 2010-08-22 Old time MILF Ginger Lynn gets fucked hard from behind Views 16706 Duration 3:27 Old time MILF Ginger Lynn gets fucked hard from behind

Click here to see all 14 free Ginger Lynn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

thisis4me 2014-06-29
I shot out a lot of sperm to her back in the days...yummyyy
IRPreferred 2013-08-25
Top 5 all time.
Reddwarf01 2012-11-30
Loved Ginger in the 80's, surprised to find she still gets me off so hard today. Built and fucks like a real woman, not some plastic-fantastic Barbie. Just saw her stuff at Anilos and fuck me, but she's hot.
Ziggy843 2012-02-07
Got to meet her a couple of times she is AMAZING!!! One of my all time faves and always will be!!
me2153 2011-12-13
So hot A true legend. Would love to spend time with her and see how a legend fucks ans sucks.
ALgreen99 2011-06-12
A true sexy legend.
Ginger was a truly awesome whore in her day way ahead of her time with dp's airtights and all the hardcore ass fucking and wow what a sperm hungry little mynx she was one of the first real whores truly beautiful.
hotman666 2011-05-05
i love this girl
PYCC 2011-01-04
Sorry...area of Illinois!!!, and at the same time we are both the same age!!!...To Ginger... do you Remember Doug on WRRR or WROK?
PYCC 2011-01-04
Ginger and I both grew up in the same are of Illinois!!! She is STILL THE BEST EVER!!!!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones