Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ginger Spice Dashboard

Ginger Spice
Date added:
20120227
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ginger Spice Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ginger Spice
Aliases:
Ginger Fernandez
Date of Birth:
June 6, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Ginger Spice is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 6, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 12009th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ginger Spice is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ginger Spice biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones