Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Giselle Bitenkur Dashboard

Giselle Bitenkur
Date added:
20150428
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Giselle Bitenkur Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Giselle Bitenkur
Aliases:
Gisele Bitencourt, Gisely Smith, Giselle Smith
Date of Birth:
August 28, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rio Grande do Sul
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
33C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Two snakes on back; lower back; left groin
Social Media:
  • Giselle Bitenkur Facebook

Giselle Bitenkur is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Rio Grande do Sul on August 28, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 17226th place. She currently has 8 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Giselle Bitenkur status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Giselle Bitenkur biography

Latest Giselle Bitenkur Videos (1)

Added on: 2016-10-26 Giselle Bitenkur sucks thick Dick while fucking Views 5866 Duration 3:40 Giselle Bitenkur sucks thick Dick while fucking
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

okieknight 2017-10-12
More content please
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones