Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Giselle Collins Dashboard

Giselle Collins
Date added:
20040314
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Giselle Collins Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Giselle Collins
Aliases:
Nicole Baca
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hospital
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Giselle Collins is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hospital on January 1, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 10320th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Giselle Collins is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Giselle Collins biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Kenshiro is back 2011-10-01
she should come back.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones