Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Giselle Klein Dashboard

Giselle Klein
Date added:
20090113
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Giselle Klein Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Giselle Klein
Aliases:
Denisa Markova, Deni, Deni A, Deni M, Denise, Denny A
Date of Birth:
December 7, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Giselle Klein is a Centerfold from Czech Republic. She was born on December 7, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 7039th place. She currently has 17 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Giselle Klein status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Giselle Klein biography

Latest Giselle Klein Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-06-16 Lovely babe Giselle Klein stripping off outdoors Views 9875 Duration 16:43 Lovely babe Giselle Klein stripping off outdoors
Added on: 2013-12-17 Babe Giselle Klein poses sexy at her Patio Views 18399 Duration 17:39 Babe Giselle Klein poses sexy at her Patio
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Giselle Klein photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

sobic 2013-12-27
Giselle Klein is hotter than Krystal Klein. Thank God I just entered Klein in the search bar.
Belinea64 2013-04-06
Lovely girl-next-door. Hot blonde with shaved pussy, beautiful tits and beautiful blue eyes.
V8magnum 2011-07-11
Absolutely beautiful! Geez...Stay the way you are...PERFECTION!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones