Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Giselle Yum Dashboard

Giselle Yum
Date added:
20030706
Country:
Philippines
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Giselle Yum Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Giselle Yum
Aliases:
Gizelle Yum, Giselle Lynn
Date of Birth:
May 6, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cebu
Country of Origin:
Philippines
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Giselle Yum is a Porn Star from Philippines. She was born in Cebu on May 6, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 17132th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Giselle Yum is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Giselle Yum biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2011-05-06
Congrats Giselle baby on your birthday today!
milesobrian 2010-11-26
Just fabulous! So beautiful and so sexy-a delight!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones