Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gisselle Dashboard

Gisselle
Date added:
20040426
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gisselle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gisselle
Aliases:
Gizelle Collens, Caz Mckenzie
Date of Birth:
April 13, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bristol
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-26-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Gisselle is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Bristol on April 13, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 7144th place. She currently has 16 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gisselle is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gisselle biography

Latest Gisselle Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-08-21 Giselle gets covered in Cum after wild Penetration Views 5909 Duration 7:08 Giselle gets covered in Cum after wild Penetration
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Deepcover 2012-11-17
She is simply gorgeous. I loved the porn scene she did with Sean Michaels.
milesobrian 2011-04-13
This magnificent baby doll has her birthday today-congrats sweetie!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones