Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gitta Szoke Dashboard

Gitta Szoke
Date added:
20080618
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gitta Szoke Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gitta Szoke
Aliases:
Gigi, Wivien
Date of Birth:
August 29, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back

Gitta Szoke is a Adult Model from Hungary. She was born on August 29, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1498th place. She currently has 100 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gitta Szoke is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gitta Szoke biography

Latest Gitta Szoke Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-07-16 Gitta Szoke and her Friend enjoy licking each other's Pussies Views 9494 Duration 6:06 Gitta Szoke and her Friend enjoy licking each other's Pussies
Added on: 2012-08-08 Gitta Szoke fucking herself with a Dildo Views 10470 Duration 2:13 Gitta Szoke fucking herself with a Dildo
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

Ross112 2013-08-28
Man she is so hot
EvW29 2012-10-02
nice, beautiful woman. Hungarian stars have nice features and lines, i like discovering new babes to like.
rugo 2012-08-11
Very cute
milesobrian 2011-04-21
Gotta get me some Gitta!What a sexual experience she must be!Truly amazing woman!
satiricon 2010-03-06
Although Gitta has received a good dose of dick, her vulva and anus caused kiss, lick, suck and blow. But his feet plump as those of Eve Angel, Sophie Moone and Sandra Shine, attract me like a bee to the hive.
satiricon 2010-03-06
Gitta This girl shakes me with your feline beauty and gives me power on the glans of my penis ¡Oh my God! that woman has an elastic body and sexy like their feet goddess.
satiricon 2010-03-06
Freeones Dear gentlemen, I am really confused by the beauty of most porn actresses from Hungary. They are fantastic, beautiful in all aspects and have "something special" that make me spellbound.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones